Pages with the most categories
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Showing below up to 500 results in range #1 to #500.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Arctic LNG Terminal (6 categories)
- Ourhoud Oil Field (5 categories)
- Greater Tortue FLNG Project (5 categories)
- Caspian Pipeline Consortium Oil Pipeline (5 categories)
- Karachaganak Oil and Gas Field (5 categories)
- Hassi Berkine Oil Field (5 categories)
- Nigeria LNG Terminal Expansion (5 categories)
- El Merk Oil Field (5 categories)
- East African Crude Oil Pipeline (EACOP) (5 categories)
- Elgin Franklin Gas Field (5 categories)
- Coral South LNG Project (5 categories)
- Fujian Refining and Petrochemical (5 categories)
- Gorgon LNG Terminal (5 categories)
- ELNG IDCO LNG Terminal (5 categories)
- Lower Zakum Oil Field (5 categories)
- Miro Karlsruhe Refinery (5 categories)
- Azeri-Chirag-Guneshli Oil Field (5 categories)
- Seagull Oil Field (4 categories)
- Shah Gas Field (4 categories)
- Alder Gas and Condensate Field (4 categories)
- Trion Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Kikeh Oil Field (4 categories)
- Alibekmola and Kozhasai Oil Fields (4 categories)
- Tortue Ahmeyim Oil and Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Schwedt Refinery (4 categories)
- Pegaga Gas Field (4 categories)
- Tilenga Oil Field (4 categories)
- Block A 18 Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Tuban East Java Refinery Project (4 categories)
- Ras Laffan Petrochemicals complex Project (4 categories)
- Overland Pass NGL Pipeline (4 categories)
- Catcher Oil Field (4 categories)
- Roncador Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Panna Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Scarborough Gas Field (4 categories)
- Llano Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Vito Oil Field (4 categories)
- Altamira LNG Terminal (4 categories)
- Vlissingen Refinery (4 categories)
- Imperial Oil Strathcona Edmonton Refinery (4 categories)
- Bittern Oil Field (4 categories)
- S-Oil Ulsan Refinery (4 categories)
- Iracema Sul Oil Field (4 categories)
- Scolty and Crathes Oil and Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Maritimes and Northeast Gas Pipeline (4 categories)
- Ruwais Diyab Gas Field (4 categories)
- Wood River Refinery (4 categories)
- Berling Gas and Condensate Field (4 categories)
- Exxon Mobil Antwerp Refinery Delayed Coker Project (4 categories)
- Tengiz Oil Field (4 categories)
- Shaheen Petrochemical Project (4 categories)
- Atlantis Oil Field (4 categories)
- Krafla, Fulla and North of Alvheim (NOAKA) Oil and Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Alberta Clipper Pipeline (4 categories)
- Al Shaheen Oil Field (4 categories)
- Schwechat Refinery (4 categories)
- Tommeliten A Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- North Malay Basin Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Amiral Petrochemical Project (4 categories)
- Enbridge Line 3 Oil Pipeline (4 categories)
- Golden Pass LNG Export Terminal Project (4 categories)
- Pengerang Johor RAPID Refinery (4 categories)
- Bream Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Liwan 3-1 Gas Field (4 categories)
- Corridor Block PSC Oil and Gas Fields (4 categories)
- Marulk Gas and Condensate Field (4 categories)
- Express Oil Pipeline System (4 categories)
- Kashagan Oil Field (4 categories)
- Lakach Gas Field (4 categories)
- Ormen Lange Gas Field (4 categories)
- Petronius Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- Vantage Ethane Pipeline (4 categories)
- Jubail Refinery Project (4 categories)
- Rose Bank Oil and Gas Field (4 categories)
- STEP Polymers Petrochemical Project (4 categories)
- Absheron Gas Field (4 categories)
- Arun LNG Terminal (4 categories)
- Sartorp Jubail Refinery (4 categories)
- Rozhkovskoye Gas-Condensate Field (4 categories)
- Papua New Guinea LNG Terminal (4 categories)
- Kamelia Gas Field (4 categories)
- Surmont Oil Sands Project (4 categories)
- Beryl Oil Field (4 categories)
- Macedon Gas Field (4 categories)
- Yakaar-Teranga Gas Field (4 categories)
- LNG Import Terminal (3 categories)
- Sweeny Refinery (3 categories)
- Gujarat Refinery (3 categories)
- Tolmount Gas Field (3 categories)
- Ruby II FPSO (3 categories)
- Issac Sabbá REMAN Refinery (3 categories)
- Abadi LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Hasbah Gas Field (3 categories)
- Harald Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Caspi Bitum Refinery (3 categories)
- Lucius Oil Field (3 categories)
- Cygnus Gas Field (3 categories)
- Marechal Duque de Caxias FPSO (3 categories)
- Malaysia LNG Terminal Train 9 (3 categories)
- Neptune Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Southern Access Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Primrose - Wolf Lake Oil Sands Project (3 categories)
- Ukhta Refinery (3 categories)
- Chestnut Oil Field (3 categories)
- Terra Nova Oil Field (3 categories)
- Tamazunchale Pipeline (3 categories)
- Ichthys FPSO (3 categories)
- Yuzhno Khylchuyu Oil Field (3 categories)
- Heimdal Gas Field (3 categories)
- West Pacific Petrochemical (3 categories)
- PBF Toledo Refinery (3 categories)
- Shah Deniz Gas Field (3 categories)
- Gunvor Ingolstadt Refinery (3 categories)
- South Hook LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Liza Unity FPSO (3 categories)
- Ineos Project One Ethylene Plant (3 categories)
- Marketlink Oil Pipeline System (3 categories)
- Anning and Somerville Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Musandam Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Santa Catarina LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Jackdaw Gas Field (3 categories)
- Halfdan Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Itaipu Oil Field (3 categories)
- Elba Island LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Cardona Oil Field (3 categories)
- Ras Tanura Refinery Clean Fuels Project (3 categories)
- Binhai LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Lakach FLNG Export Terminal (3 categories)
- Scott and Telford Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Negishi Yokahama Refinery (3 categories)
- Catlettsburg Refinery (3 categories)
- Greater Plutonio Oil Field (3 categories)
- Maui Gas Field (3 categories)
- Shin Oak NGL Pipeline (3 categories)
- Richmond Refinery (3 categories)
- Port Harcourt Refinery (3 categories)
- Browse LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Formosa Point Comfort Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Kvitebjon Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Sasa Ceyhan PTA Project (3 categories)
- Mad Dog Oil Field (3 categories)
- HollyFrontier Woods Cross Refinery (3 categories)
- Balder Oil Field (3 categories)
- Waha Oil Field (3 categories)
- Baystar Port Arthur Cracker Project (3 categories)
- Dhamra LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- G16a-B Gas Field (3 categories)
- Rijeka Refinery Delayed Coker Project (3 categories)
- Valero Corpus Christi Refinery (3 categories)
- Petromidia Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Porto Marghera Venice Refinery (3 categories)
- Kuibyshev Oil Refinery (3 categories)
- P-76 FPSO (3 categories)
- Obaiyed Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Ryazan Refinery (3 categories)
- Caofeidian Area Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Mazeikiu Nafta Refinery (3 categories)
- Ivar Aasen Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Cuxtal Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Black Gold Oil Sands Project (3 categories)
- Marathon Salt Lake City Refinery (3 categories)
- Forties Oil Field (3 categories)
- Bressay Oil Field (3 categories)
- Bakken NGL Pipeline (3 categories)
- Van Gogh Oil Field (3 categories)
- Sines Refinery (3 categories)
- Baton Rouge Refinery (3 categories)
- Alliance Refinery (3 categories)
- Karaikal LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- San Francisco Refinery (3 categories)
- Paradip Refinery (3 categories)
- Babbage Gas Field (3 categories)
- Cabiúnas Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Gabriel Passos REGAP Refinery (3 categories)
- Manifa Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Hejre Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Shell Anacortes Refinery (3 categories)
- Pavlodar Refinery (3 categories)
- Constitution Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Gato do Mato Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Malaysia LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Ruwais Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Mobile Bay Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Platte Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Cotton Valley Refinery (3 categories)
- Volgograd Refinery (3 categories)
- PM-3 CAA Oil And Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Mazatlan Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Ichthys LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Zhanazhol Field (3 categories)
- Huldra Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Fushun Petrochemical Refinery (3 categories)
- Lemont Refinery (3 categories)
- Umid-Babek Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Uaru Oil Field (3 categories)
- Liza Destiny FPSO (3 categories)
- Baystar Polymers Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Keystone Pipeline (3 categories)
- Teak, Samaan and Poui (TSP) Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Jaguar FPSO (3 categories)
- Suape LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Snam Piombino Floating LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Gorm Oil Field (3 categories)
- Wahoo Oil Field (3 categories)
- Dorado Oil Field (3 categories)
- Sasref Jubail Refinery (3 categories)
- Peru LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Shah Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Kashima Refinery (3 categories)
- Lloydminster Refinery (3 categories)
- Mandan Refinery (3 categories)
- Quiluma and Maboqueiro Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Jubilee Oil Field (3 categories)
- Seaway Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Richmond Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Julimar Offshore Gas Field (3 categories)
- Donges Refinery (3 categories)
- Breidablikk Oil Field (3 categories)
- Shell Polymers Monaca Project (3 categories)
- Juniper Offshore Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Clair Oil Field (3 categories)
- HollyFrontier Woods Cross Refinery Expansion Project (3 categories)
- Laggan and Tormore Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Hobbs NGL Fractionation Center (3 categories)
- Borouge 4 Petrochemical Project (3 categories)
- G16a-C Gas Field (3 categories)
- Rijeka Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Memphis Refinery (3 categories)
- Petromidia Constanza Refinery (3 categories)
- Britannia Gas Field (3 categories)
- Porto Marghera Venice Green Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Kuibyshev Refinery Clean Fuels Project (3 categories)
- P-77 FPSO (3 categories)
- Shenzi Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Ryazan Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Suizhong 36-1 Oil Field (3 categories)
- Mazeikiu Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Vilje Oil Field (3 categories)
- Kinabalu Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Nova Gas Transmission Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Saint Pauls Park Refinery (3 categories)
- Victory Gas Field (3 categories)
- Tanzania Block 2 Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Barossa Area Oil and Gas Field Development (3 categories)
- Eemshaven LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Baytown Refinery (3 categories)
- Bayway Linden Refinery (3 categories)
- Tangshan LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Miller Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Paradip Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Sierra Madre Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Pres. Getúlio Vargas REPAR Refinery (3 categories)
- Sonatrach Augusta Refinery (3 categories)
- Khurais Oil Field (3 categories)
- Kraka Oil Field (3 categories)
- Pavlodar Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Heidelberg Oil Field (3 categories)
- Gato do Mato FPSO (3 categories)
- Port Arthur LNG Export Terminal Project (3 categories)
- Ruwais Refinery Crude Flexibility Project (3 categories)
- Tahoe and SE Tahoe Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Gray Oak Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Princeton Refinery (3 categories)
- Volgograd Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Captain Oil Field (3 categories)
- Lima Refinery (3 categories)
- Tula Gas Pipeline Project (3 categories)
- Yolla Gas Field (3 categories)
- Knarr Oil Field (3 categories)
- Hyme Oil Field (3 categories)
- Dushanzi Refinery (3 categories)
- Citgo Lake Charles Refinery (3 categories)
- Karabagh Oil Field (3 categories)
- Liza Oil Field (3 categories)
- Commonwealth LNG Export Terminal Project (3 categories)
- Bibiyana Gas Field (3 categories)
- Poinsettia Gas Field (3 categories)
- Marine XII Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Snam Adriatic Floating LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Ghawar Oil Field (3 categories)
- Cecilie Oil Field (3 categories)
- Rabigh Refinery (3 categories)
- Frade FPSO (3 categories)
- Bontang LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- K2 Oil Field (3 categories)
- Hyundai Daesan Refinery (3 categories)
- Dragon LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- ADGAS Das Island LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Baldpate Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Sendai Refinery (3 categories)
- Detroit Refinery (3 categories)
- Armada Olombendo FPSO (3 categories)
- Tweneboa Enyenra and Ntomme (TEN) Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Eagle Ford JV Pipeline System (3 categories)
- Blind Faith Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Queensland Curtis LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Gonfreville l'Orcher Refinery (3 categories)
- Gina Krog Oil And Gas Field (3 categories)
- Golden Triangle Polymers Project (3 categories)
- Mahogany Gas Field (3 categories)
- Clair Ridge Oil Field (3 categories)
- Lima Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Arbuckle NGL Pipeline (3 categories)
- Uthmaniyah Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Borouge Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Balikpapan Refinery Expansion Project (3 categories)
- G17c and G17d Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Valero Port Arthur Refinery (3 categories)
- Kazakhstan IPCI Petrochemical Project (3 categories)
- Callanish and Brodgar Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Sannazzaro de Burgondi Refinery (3 categories)
- Novokuibyshevsk Refinery (3 categories)
- BM C 33 Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Colombo LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Bruce Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Kraken Oil Field (3 categories)
- Riyadh Refinery (3 categories)
- Weizhou 6-12 and 12-8 Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Mazeikiu Nafta Residue Hydrocracker Project (3 categories)
- Alvheim Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Kumang Cluster Gas and Condensate Fields (3 categories)
- Transcanada Canadian Mainline Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Dakota Prairie Refinery (3 categories)
- Big Bend and Dantzler Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Askeladd Gas Field (3 categories)
- Jilin Chemical Refinery (3 categories)
- Gdansk Refinery (3 categories)
- Challis Oil Field (3 categories)
- Gate LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Beaumont Refinery (3 categories)
- Citgo Corpus Christi Refinery (3 categories)
- Billings Phillips 66 Refinery (3 categories)
- Ghazeer Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Eastern Siberia – Pacific Ocean Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Mumbai Refinery Mahaul (3 categories)
- Mathura Refinery (3 categories)
- Solan Oil Field (3 categories)
- Armada Sterling II FPSO (3 categories)
- Lubnor Refinery (3 categories)
- Safaniya Oil Field (3 categories)
- Lulita Oil Field (3 categories)
- Atyrau Refinery (3 categories)
- Holstein Oil Field (3 categories)
- Zhenis Oil Field (3 categories)
- Interconnector Greece - Bulgaria (IGB) Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Al-Ruwais Refinery (3 categories)
- Virgo Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Enagas LNG Terminals (3 categories)
- Shreveport Refinery (3 categories)
- Timimoun Gas Field (3 categories)
- Superior Refinery (3 categories)
- Topolobampo Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Durward and Dauntless Oil Fields (3 categories)
- Sleipner Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Guangdong Zhanjiang Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Plock Refinery (3 categories)
- Baku Tbilisi Ceyhan Pipeline (3 categories)
- Uaru FPSO (3 categories)
- Exxon Singapore Resid Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Gas Pipeline Template (3 categories)
- Moulavi Bazar Gas Field (3 categories)
- Angostura Gas Field (3 categories)
- Marine XII Floating LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Bacalhau Oil Field (3 categories)
- Breagh A Gas Field (3 categories)
- Nini Oil Field (3 categories)
- STAR Aliaga Refinery (3 categories)
- Waikiki Pero Inga Oil Fields (3 categories)
- CP2 LNG Export Terminal Project (3 categories)
- Kodiak Oil Field (3 categories)
- Glengorm Gas Field (3 categories)
- Atlantic LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Satah Al-Razboot SARB Oil Field (3 categories)
- Chiba Kyokuto Refinery (3 categories)
- White Rose Oil Field (3 categories)
- El Paso Refinery (3 categories)
- Kaombo Twin FPSOs (3 categories)
- Ursa Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Midland to ECHO Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- CPC Blend Crude Oil (3 categories)
- Australia Pacific LNG (3 categories)
- Grandpuits Refinery (3 categories)
- Shanghai SECCO Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Sadara Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Cassia Gas and Condensate Fields (3 categories)
- Tulsa Refinery (3 categories)
- Whiting Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Panipat Refinery (3 categories)
- Armada Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Cushing Connect Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Tanajib Gas Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Dortyol LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Balikpapan Refinery (3 categories)
- L7 Offshore Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Izabela Offshore Gas Field (3 categories)
- Meraux Refinery (3 categories)
- Kazakhstan Silleno Petrochemical Project (3 categories)
- Cheviot Oil Field (3 categories)
- Sannazzaro Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Anita Garibaldi FPSO (3 categories)
- Rhum Gas Field (3 categories)
- Heather Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Yanbu JV Refinery (3 categories)
- Gdansk Refinery Coker Project EFRA (3 categories)
- Bøyla Oil Field (3 categories)
- Cendor Oil Field (3 categories)
- Trans Québec and Maritimes Pipeline (TQM) (3 categories)
- Marathon Petroleum Refineries (3 categories)
- Thunder Hawk Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Hammerfest LNG (3 categories)
- Diamond Crude Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Pluto LNG Phase II Project (3 categories)
- Ust Luga LNG Terminal Project (3 categories)
- Sarpom Trecate, Novara Refinery (3 categories)
- Barrancabermeja Refinery Clean Fuels Project (3 categories)
- Borger Refinery (3 categories)
- Lanaz Refinery (3 categories)
- Columbia Gulf Transmission Gas Pipeline (3 categories)
- Bina Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Barauni Refinery Expansion Project (3 categories)
- Kinetica Energy Express Gas Pipeline System (3 categories)
- Abreu e Lima Pernambuco RNEST Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Priolo Gargallo Isab Refinery (3 categories)
- Shaybah Oil Field (3 categories)
- Regnar Oil Field (3 categories)
- Atyrau Refinery Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Marco Polo Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Meleiha Oil Field (3 categories)
- Armada Perdana FPSO (3 categories)
- Vista Pacifico LNG Export Terminal (3 categories)
- Ghasha and Hail Sour Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Matterhorn Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Great Falls Refinery (3 categories)
- Touat Oil Field (3 categories)
- Toledo Refinery (3 categories)
- Villa de Reyes Gas Pipeline Project (3 categories)
- Prelude Floating LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Bumi Bulan and Suriya Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Johan Castberg Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Anqing Company Refinery (3 categories)
- Plock Petrochemical Complex (3 categories)
- Emsland Lingen Refinery (3 categories)
- Payara Oil Field (3 categories)
- Exxon Singapore Refinery (3 categories)
- Oil Pipeline Template (3 categories)
- Cactus Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Total Antwerp Refinery (3 categories)
- Moho Bilondo Oil Field (3 categories)
- Lapa Oil Field (3 categories)
- Clipper South Gas Field (3 categories)
- Lubmin Floating LNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Yanos Yaroslavl Refinery Upgrading Project (3 categories)
- Albacora Leste Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Malaysia Sabah FLNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Dvalin Gas Field (3 categories)
- Liuhua 11-1 Oil Field (3 categories)
- Malaysia Satu FLNG Terminal (3 categories)
- Umm Lulu Oil Field (3 categories)
- Stampede TLP Oil and Gas Fields Development (3 categories)
- Wakayama Refinery (3 categories)
- Gallup Refinery (3 categories)
- Kaombo Oil and Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Penguins Oil Field (3 categories)
- Ceiba Oil Field (3 categories)
- Agbami FPSO (3 categories)
- Pluto Gas Field (3 categories)
- Provence Refinery (3 categories)
- Valemon Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Sadara Petrochemical Project (3 categories)
- Cannonball Gas Field (3 categories)
- Visakhapatnam Refinery Expansion Project (3 categories)
- Schiehallion Oil Field (3 categories)
- Haldia Refinery (3 categories)
- Everest Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Elevala-Ketu Gas Field (3 categories)
- Riyas Natural Gas Liquids Processing Plant (3 categories)
- Capuava RECAP Refinery (3 categories)
- Balongan Refinery (3 categories)
- K02b Gas Fields (3 categories)
- Port Arthur Valero Upgrade Project (3 categories)
- Atyrau-Samara Oil Pipeline (3 categories)
- Taranto Refinery (3 categories)
- Edradour Gas and Condensate Field (3 categories)
- Jazan Refinery (3 categories)
- Tiffany Oil Field (3 categories)
- Hugin Oil and Gas Field (3 categories)
- Chim Sáo Oil Field (3 categories)
- Ozark Gas Transmission Pipeline (3 categories)
- Johan Sverdrup Oil Field (3 categories)
- Zhenhai Refinery (3 categories)
- PBF Martinez Refinery (3 categories)
- Moscow Refinery (3 categories)
- Slagen Refinery (3 categories)
- Barrancabaermeja-Santander Refinery (3 categories)
- Wood River Refinery Project (3 categories)
- Annova LNG Export Terminal Project (3 categories)
- Columbia Gas Transmission Corporation (3 categories)
- Bina Refinery (3 categories)
- Panipat Refinery 2nd Expansion Project (3 categories)
- North Field East Gas Field (3 categories)